Foal Australian Pony Light Grey
10:00
Energy
32%
Health
55%
Morale
96%

Skills

Total: 10.80

Stamina
0.9
1.80
Speed
0.9
1.80
Dressage
0.9
1.80
Gallop
0.9
1.80
Trot
0.9
1.80
Jumping
0.9
1.80
Breed: Australian PonyAge: 10 months
Species: PonyHeight: 10.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 211 kg
Coat: Light Grey Born on: 17/08/2026
Producer: LilBittToxic

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

philosopher's stone
Genetic potential Total: 2761.00
Stamina315.58  Gallop496.98
Speed552.20  Trot157.65
Dressage528.46  Jumping710.13
BLUP:
-98.08
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Australian Pony
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
315.58
315.58
Speed
552.2
552.2
Dressage
528.46
528.46
Gallop
496.98
496.98
Trot
157.65
Jumping
710.13
710.13
This horse has 219 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Oreo is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertOreo will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 10 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertOreo will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 10 months right now!

Information