shelisa44

Seniority : 975 days
General ranking : 43ʳᵈ
Reserve : 18,277,745 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Arabian Horse Fleabitten Grey
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 25473.50

Stamina
3320.0325
6640.06
Speed
4200.1775
8400.35
Dressage
2997.2505
5994.50
Gallop
952.881
1905.76
Trot
437.789
875.58
Jumping
828.6195
1657.24
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 18 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 446 kg
Coat: Fleabitten Grey Born on: 15/08/2026
Producer: alex167 Earnings: 1,292 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0001
Reining 0200
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26344.64
Stamina5502.01  Gallop4450.56
Speed6965.75  Trot1436.41
Dressage4976.30  Jumping3013.61
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5502.01
5502.01
5502.01
5502.01
5502.01
Speed
6965.75
6965.75
6965.75
6965.75
6965.75
6965.75
Dressage
4976.3
4976.3
4976.3
4976.3
4976.3
Gallop
4450.56
4450.56
4450.56
4450.56
Trot
1436.41
1436.41
Jumping
3013.61
3013.61
3013.61
This mare has 2578 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
28th October 2026
Box:
box 2** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

█▓▒█ F 26344 █▓▒█ is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring