AngelFace67

Seniority : 3462 days
General ranking : 20ᵗʰ
Reserve : 165,055,703 equus
History of Owners

Bee

compagnonabeille
06:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 31290.91

Stamina
2951.344
5902.69
Speed
3278.94
6557.88
Dressage
4150.8985
8301.80
Gallop
1784.963
3569.93
Trot
847.0285
1694.06
Jumping
2632.2805
5264.56
Breed: Purebred Spanish HorseAge: 22 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 452 kg
Coat: Cremello Born on: 06/08/2026
Producer: AngelFace67 Earnings: 61,262 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0012
Cutting 0063
Trail class 0011
Reining 0612
Western pleasure 031814
droite
Genetic potential Total: 23774.95
Stamina4494.46  Gallop2715.22
Speed4971.47  Trot1293.53
Dressage6292.52  Jumping4007.75
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4494.46
4494.46
4494.46
4494.46
Speed
4971.47
4971.47
4971.47
4971.47
4971.47
Dressage
6292.52
6292.52
6292.52
6292.52
6292.52
6292.52
Gallop
2715.22
2715.22
2715.22
Trot
1293.53
1293.53
Jumping
4007.75
4007.75
4007.75
4007.75
This mare has 2321 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +8, dressage: +7, trot: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

bridewesternposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

sellewesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

dressage: +12

tapiswesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
26th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Sunny LADY # oo8 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring