Riding Horse Vanner Black Tobiano
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 379.05

Stamina
62.1505
124.30
Speed
4.85
9.70
Dressage
84.546
169.09
Gallop
15.9185
31.84
Trot
4.85
9.70
Jumping
17.21
34.42
Breed: VannerAge: 2 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 419 kg
Coat: Black Tobiano Born on: 27/07/2026
Producer: LALALALALA

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

philosopher's stone
Genetic potential Total: 2761.00
Stamina710.13  Gallop473.24
Speed236.61  Trot236.62
Dressage575.94  Jumping528.46
BLUP:
-79.70
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Vanner
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
710.13
710.13
Speed
236.61
236.61
Dressage
575.94
575.94
Gallop
473.24
473.24
Trot
236.62
236.62
Jumping
528.46
528.46
This mare has 219 excellence stars.

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

Macy is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring