dued

Seniority : 35 days
General ranking : 1678ᵗʰ
Reserve : 87,809 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Brumby Dark Bay
19:30
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3775.33

Stamina
611.501
1223.00
Speed
605.963
1211.93
Dressage
86.9955
173.99
Gallop
261.052
522.10
Trot
99.494
198.99
Jumping
222.6615
445.32
Breed: BrumbyAge: 3 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 477 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 27/07/2026
Producer: dued

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6592.04
Stamina1340.63  Gallop1378.86
Speed1708.93  Trot620.04
Dressage371.45  Jumping1172.11
BLUP:
-58.66
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1340.63
1340.63
Speed
1708.93
1708.93
1708.93
Dressage
371.458
371.458
Gallop
1378.86
1378.86
Trot
620.041
620.041
Jumping
1172.12
1172.12
This horse has 603 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Carpe is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring