Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Flaxen Chestnut
22:30
Energy
52%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27967.69

Stamina
3688.3525
7376.70
Speed
2614.37
5228.74
Dressage
3137.4875
6274.98
Gallop
1528.08
3056.16
Trot
1729.41
3458.82
Jumping
1286.145
2572.29
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 5 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 13.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 413 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 17/07/2026
Producer: magicbunny123 Earnings: 3,224 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0182113
Cross-country 0010
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0161
Genetic potential Total: 2761.00
Stamina728.08  Gallop301.77
Speed516.30  Trot341.54
Dressage619.29  Jumping254.00
BLUP:
46.99
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Argentinean Criollo
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
728.08
728.08
Speed
516.31
516.31
Dressage
619.29
619.29
Gallop
301.78
301.78
Trot
341.54
341.54
Jumping
254
254
This mare has 219 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Penny is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 6 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring