Mimonez

Seniority : 893 days
General ranking : 133ʳᵈ
Reserve : 1,579,589 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse French Trotter Liver chestnut
11:00
Energy
77%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1250.16

Stamina
22.9145
45.83
Speed
301.869
603.74
Dressage
236.914
473.83
Gallop
7.558
15.12
Trot
40.2065
80.41
Jumping
15.6175
31.23
Breed: French TrotterAge: 8 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 470 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 18/07/2026
Producer: Mimonez

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 5998.81
Stamina1002.12  Gallop330.52
Speed1249.33  Trot1607.64
Dressage1126.20  Jumping682.99
BLUP:
-17.85
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1002.12
1002.12
Speed
1249.33
1249.33
Dressage
1126.2
1126.2
Gallop
330.526
330.526
Trot
1607.64
1607.64
1607.64
Jumping
682.995
682.995
This mare has 543 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +36, speed: +36, dressage: +36, gallop: +36, trot: +36, jumping: +36


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
23rd October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring