Mimonez

Seniority : 892 days
General ranking : 133ʳᵈ
Reserve : 1,570,234 equus
History of Owners
13:00
Energy
26%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 282.66

Stamina
7.8355
15.67
Speed
11.391
22.78
Dressage
62.0145
124.03
Gallop
41.4805
82.96
Trot
5.6075
11.21
Jumping
12.9995
26.00
Breed: LipizzanAge: 5 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 465 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 08/07/2026
Producer: Mimonez

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

golden apple

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 5827.50
Stamina926.80  Gallop1029.07
Speed1347.36  Trot663.29
Dressage1538.48  Jumping322.49
BLUP:
-64.92
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
926.807
926.807
Speed
1347.36
1347.36
Dressage
1538.48
1538.48
Gallop
1029.07
1029.07
Trot
663.297
663.297
Jumping
322.491
322.491
This horse has 525 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
23rd October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 1* classical saddle 1* classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 77
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring