char char 20

Seniority : 1922 days
General ranking : 194ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,426,166 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Bay
19:00
Energy
32%
Health
100%
Morale
86%

Skills

Total: 30174.09

Stamina
4059.855
8119.71
Speed
2865.653
5731.31
Dressage
3442.7385
6885.48
Gallop
1615.733
3231.47
Trot
1903.007
3806.01
Jumping
1200.0565
2400.11
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 18 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 426 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 07/07/2026
Producer: char char 20 Earnings: 8,463 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0022
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0001
Reining 0200
Western pleasure 01832
Genetic potential Total: 25422.45
Stamina6718.84  Gallop2786.64
Speed4747.97  Trot3150.22
Dressage5694.58  Jumping2324.19
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6718.84
6718.84
6718.84
6718.84
6718.84
6718.84
Speed
4747.97
4747.97
4747.97
4747.97
4747.97
Dressage
5694.58
5694.58
5694.58
5694.58
5694.58
Gallop
2786.64
2786.64
2786.64
Trot
3150.22
3150.22
3150.22
3150.22
Jumping
2324.2
2324.2
2324.2
This horse has 2485 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

stamina: +12

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
29th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

M 25422.45 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring