berni_png

Seniority : 2118 days
General ranking : 97ᵗʰ
Reserve : 230,055 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Chestnut Tobiano
14:15
Energy
55%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 25166.98

Stamina
4102.095
8204.19
Speed
2865.0465
5730.09
Dressage
3441.25
6882.50
Gallop
848.5585
1697.12
Trot
618.079
1236.16
Jumping
708.4595
1416.92
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 16 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 415 kg
Coat: Chestnut Tobiano Born on: 03/07/2026
Producer: berni_png Earnings: 41,800 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 02220
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0006
Show jumping 020126
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 25394.44
Stamina6710.39  Gallop2784.02
Speed4743.03  Trot3147.20
Dressage5688.15  Jumping2321.65
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6710.39
6710.39
6710.39
6710.39
6710.39
6710.39
Speed
4743.03
4743.03
4743.03
4743.03
4743.03
Dressage
5688.15
5688.15
5688.15
5688.15
5688.15
Gallop
2784.02
2784.02
2784.02
Trot
3147.2
3147.2
3147.2
3147.2
Jumping
2321.65
2321.65
2321.65
This horse has 2483 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

M 25394.44 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

M 25394.44 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring