Ikking

Seniority : 75 days
General ranking : 1495ᵗʰ
Reserve : 310,025 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Vanner Mouse grey Tobiano
15:00
Energy
50%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 15664.50

Stamina
1998.3
3996.60
Speed
669.155
1338.31
Dressage
1640.71
3281.42
Gallop
1349.039
2698.08
Trot
669.18
1338.36
Jumping
1505.8675
3011.74
Breed: VannerAge: 1 year 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 318 kg
Coat: Mouse grey Tobiano Born on: 22/06/2026
Producer: Ikking

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

chronos' timer
Genetic potential Total: 2761.00
Stamina710.13  Gallop473.24
Speed236.61  Trot236.62
Dressage575.94  Jumping528.46
BLUP:
-93.06
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Vanner
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
710.13
710.13
Speed
236.61
236.61
Dressage
575.94
575.94
Gallop
473.24
473.24
Trot
236.62
236.62
Jumping
528.46
528.46
This mare has 219 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Lavis is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertLavis will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertLavis will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 8 months right now!

Information