Dr. Viggo

Seniority : 2387 days
General ranking : 215ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,926,053 equus
History of Owners

Raven

compagnonraven
Riding Horse Vanner Black
22:30
Energy
1%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 17052.76

Stamina
2230.7595
4461.52
Speed
685.859
1371.72
Dressage
1870.4765
3740.95
Gallop
1370.5755
2741.15
Trot
678.9335
1357.87
Jumping
1689.7775
3379.55
Breed: VannerAge: 5 years 7 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 482 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 22/06/2026
Producer: Ikking Earnings: 821 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0001
Trotting race 0016
Cross-country 0031
Show jumping 0016
Dressage 0022
Genetic potential Total: 2761.00
Stamina710.13  Gallop473.24
Speed236.61  Trot236.62
Dressage575.94  Jumping528.46
BLUP:
-9.34
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Vanner
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
710.13
710.13
Speed
236.61
236.61
Dressage
575.94
575.94
Gallop
473.24
473.24
Trot
236.62
236.62
Jumping
528.46
528.46
This horse has 219 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique2xrouge2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xrouge2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

tailbraid1Tail Braid

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

clippingCustom clip

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

compagnonravenRaven

trot: +14


Equestrian Centre

Sunny is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring