char char 20

Seniority : 1921 days
General ranking : 193ʳᵈ
Reserve : 3,376,166 equus
History of Owners

Cowfish

compagnoncowfish

Rosettes

14:00
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 33220.10

Stamina
4720.9945
9441.99
Speed
3087.308
6174.62
Dressage
3741.0405
7482.08
Gallop
1813.801
3627.60
Trot
1733.566
3467.13
Jumping
1513.338
3026.68
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 33 years 10 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 14.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 431 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 14/06/2026
Producer: char char 20 Earnings: 77,522 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 25270.42
Stamina6676.86  Gallop2770.62
Speed4721.31  Trot3131.57
Dressage5659.67  Jumping2310.39
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6676.86
6676.86
6676.86
6676.86
6676.86
6676.86
Speed
4721.31
4721.31
4721.31
4721.31
4721.31
Dressage
5659.67
5659.67
5659.67
5659.67
5659.67
Gallop
2770.62
2770.62
2770.62
Trot
3131.57
3131.57
3131.57
3131.57
Jumping
2310.39
2310.39
2310.39
This mare has 2471 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

stamina: +12

citrouilleensorceleeBewitched Pumpkin

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

compagnoncowfishCowfish

stamina: +6


Grand Prix

September 2026
coupewestern10
August 2026
coupewestern9
July 2026
coupewestern4 coupewestern6 coupewestern6 coupewestern7

Equestrian Centre

Up to:
16th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

W 49th & 5th Street is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring