12:30
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2411.67

Stamina
289.1125
578.23
Speed
205.1875
410.38
Dressage
301.9015
603.80
Gallop
142.9565
285.91
Trot
162.0225
324.05
Jumping
104.655
209.31
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 22 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 13.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 390 kg
Coat: Black Spotted Blanket Born on: 02/06/2026
Producer: GarytheSnail Earnings: 847 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0010
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0001
Dressage 0382
Genetic potential Total: 2761.00
Stamina728.08  Gallop301.77
Speed516.30  Trot341.54
Dressage619.29  Jumping254.00
BLUP:
53.15
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Argentinean Criollo
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
728.08
728.08
Speed
516.31
516.31
Dressage
619.29
619.29
Gallop
301.78
301.78
Trot
341.54
341.54
Jumping
254
254
This mare has 219 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

selleclassique2x2** Classical Saddle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

brideclassique2x2** Classical Bridle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique2xblancrouge2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Centre

Rare Gem is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Ultrasound

echographie1 colt of Kerry Bog breed and of Dark Bay coat colour.

Gestation

chevalSince: 8 months
maleSire: originaux Чемпион sᴇᴀʀᴄʜɪɴɢ ꜰᴏʀ Dᴇᴠɪʟ

Information

reproductionCoverings: 11
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring