Zeqhyrus

Seniority : 17 days
General ranking : 1008ᵗʰ
Reserve : 28,124 equus
History of Owners
10:00
Energy
74%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 18223.90

Stamina
2341.731
4683.46
Speed
782.925
1565.85
Dressage
1900.401
3800.80
Gallop
1561.165
3122.33
Trot
782.955
1565.91
Jumping
1742.775
3485.55
Breed: VannerAge: 4 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 476 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 25/05/2026
Producer: Zeqhyrus Earnings: 1,529 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0010
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0033
Reining 0032
Western pleasure 01153
Genetic potential Total: 2761.00
Stamina710.13  Gallop473.24
Speed236.61  Trot236.62
Dressage575.94  Jumping528.46
BLUP:
7.33
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Vanner
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
710.13
710.13
Speed
236.61
236.61
Dressage
575.94
575.94
Gallop
473.24
473.24
Trot
236.62
236.62
Jumping
528.46
528.46
This mare has 219 excellence stars.

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern2x2** Western Bridle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern2xvertblanc2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Khaos is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring