sollly

Seniority : 5291 days
General ranking : 69ᵗʰ
Reserve : 62,742,138 equus
History of Owners

Red dragon

compagnondragon3

Rosettes

normalpegase
13:00
Energy
63%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 32822.41

Stamina
2167.4195
4334.84
Speed
1842.0845
3684.17
Dressage
4664.125
9328.25
Gallop
672.635
1345.27
Trot
3682.947
7365.89
Jumping
3381.994
6763.99
Breed: NokotaAge: 15 years 6 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 438 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 15/05/2026
Producer: Rommy Earnings: 51,762 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 24977.81
Stamina3305.44  Gallop1497.79
Speed2808.14  Trot5590.93
Dressage6613.49  Jumping5162.02
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3305.44
3305.44
3305.44
3305.44
Speed
2808.14
2808.14
2808.14
Dressage
6613.49
6613.49
6613.49
6613.49
6613.49
6613.49
Gallop
1497.79
1497.79
Trot
5590.93
5590.93
5590.93
5590.93
5590.93
Jumping
5162.02
5162.02
5162.02
5162.02
5162.02
This horse has 2441 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

5thelementwaterWater Element

stamina: +14, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +8, dressage: +7, trot: +9

compagnondragon3Red dragon

dressage: +16

tapisknightKnight's Saddle Cloth

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bonnetknightKnight's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bandeknightKnight's Polo Wraps

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

selleknightKnight's Saddle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

brideknightKnight's Bridle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

heracleshorseshoesdressageHeracles' Horseshoe Dressage

dressage: +17, gallop: +5, trot: +8


Grand Prix

June 2026
coupewestern10

Equestrian Centre

Wings of water is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Wings of water is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring