char char 20

Seniority : 1928 days
General ranking : 200ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,493,073 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Cherry bay
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
40%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 32131.47

Stamina
4296.736
8593.47
Speed
3020.7195
6041.44
Dressage
3640.847
7281.69
Gallop
1768.38
3536.76
Trot
1902.0395
3804.08
Jumping
1437.0105
2874.02
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 29 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 444 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 15/05/2026
Producer: Equinox Earnings: 13,378 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0110
Show jumping 0001
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 24923.14
Stamina6586.69  Gallop2734.06
Speed4654.53  Trot3089.10
Dressage5580.88  Jumping2277.88
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6586.69
6586.69
6586.69
6586.69
6586.69
6586.69
Speed
4654.53
4654.53
4654.53
4654.53
4654.53
Dressage
5580.88
5580.88
5580.88
5580.88
5580.88
Gallop
2734.06
2734.06
2734.06
Trot
3089.1
3089.1
3089.1
Jumping
2277.88
2277.88
2277.88
This horse has 2435 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +18, speed: +18, dressage: +18, gallop: +18, trot: +18, jumping: +18

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoescuttingHeracles' Horseshoe Cutting

stamina: +14, speed: +6, dressage: +10


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
5th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

M 24923.14 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring