fox

Seniority : 4387 days
General ranking : 136ᵗʰ
Reserve : 21,484,500 equus
History of Owners
Foal Hanoverian Dapple Grey
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 897.18

Stamina
50.976
101.95
Speed
84.6765
169.35
Dressage
93.844
187.69
Gallop
75.894
151.79
Trot
24.336
48.67
Jumping
118.866
237.73
Breed: HanoverianAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 92 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 14/06/2026
Producer: Chantelle15

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 8251.82
Stamina937.70  Gallop1396.06
Speed1557.62  Trot447.65
Dressage1726.25  Jumping2186.53
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
937.702
937.702
Speed
1557.62
1557.62
Dressage
1726.25
1726.25
1726.25
Gallop
1396.06
1396.06
Trot
447.658
447.658
Jumping
2186.53
2186.53
2186.53
This horse has 767 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Mouse Grey
Automated purchase is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertAutomated purchase will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertAutomated purchase will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information