sandra2195

Seniority : 4170 days
General ranking : 61ˢᵗ
Reserve : 86,226,359 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Friesian Black
18:00
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 16570.82

Stamina
1734.059
3468.12
Speed
1566.002
3132.00
Dressage
2191.595
4383.19
Gallop
946.521
1893.04
Trot
1390.7625
2781.53
Jumping
456.4725
912.95
Breed: FriesianAge: 19 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 474 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 09/05/2026
Producer: sandra2195 Earnings: 61,123 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 02020
Trail class 0004
Reining 01635
Western pleasure 0042
Genetic potential Total: 12603.17
Stamina2628.31  Gallop1441.84
Speed2390.51  Trot2122.15
Dressage3328.98  Jumping691.38
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2628.31
2628.31
2628.31
Speed
2390.51
2390.51
2390.51
Dressage
3328.98
3328.98
3328.98
3328.98
Gallop
1441.84
1441.84
Trot
2122.15
2122.15
2122.15
Jumping
691.382
691.382
This horse has 1204 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
20th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 18
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring