Elaine52

Seniority : 4591 days
General ranking : 43ʳᵈ
Reserve : 2,188,596 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Akhal-Teke Chestnut
16:30
Energy
58%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 24579.43

Stamina
3524.0825
7048.16
Speed
2070.146
4140.29
Dressage
2563.6325
5127.27
Gallop
1397.2155
2794.43
Trot
413.9665
827.93
Jumping
2320.6725
4641.35
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 17 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 466 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 25/04/2026
Producer: Elaine52 Earnings: 14,348 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0010
Trotting race 0100
Cross-country 0300
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 20416.55
Stamina5432.93  Gallop2319.83
Speed3439.51  Trot1108.44
Dressage4259.47  Jumping3856.36
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5432.93
5432.93
5432.93
5432.93
5432.93
Speed
3439.51
3439.51
3439.51
3439.51
Dressage
4259.48
4259.48
4259.48
4259.48
Gallop
2319.83
2319.83
2319.83
Trot
1108.44
1108.44
Jumping
3856.36
3856.36
3856.36
3856.36
This horse has 1983 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

c Bosley is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring