shelisa44

Seniority : 971 days
General ranking : 42ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 18,138,761 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Hanoverian Chestnut
11:00
Energy
79%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 13611.93

Stamina
428.1665
856.33
Speed
1406.6075
2813.22
Dressage
1554.322
3108.64
Gallop
1049.8145
2099.63
Trot
404.0015
808.00
Jumping
1963.051
3926.10
Breed: HanoverianAge: 16 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 487 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 29/04/2026
Producer: shelisa44 Earnings: 610 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0101
Trotting race 02410
Cross-country 01772
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0010
Genetic potential Total: 12275.13
Stamina1400.28  Gallop2069.67
Speed2327.48  Trot662.56
Dressage2568.19  Jumping3246.93
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1400.28
1400.28
Speed
2327.48
2327.48
2327.48
Dressage
2568.2
2568.2
2568.2
Gallop
2069.68
2069.68
2069.68
Trot
662.562
662.562
Jumping
3246.93
3246.93
3246.93
3246.93
This horse has 1170 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
21st October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 14
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring