berni_png

Seniority : 2115 days
General ranking : 97ᵗʰ
Reserve : 236,484 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Dark Bay
11:30
Energy
78%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 24156.96

Stamina
3909.027
7818.05
Speed
2742.0415
5484.08
Dressage
3294.817
6589.63
Gallop
813.228
1626.46
Trot
881.763
1763.53
Jumping
437.604
875.21
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 19 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 436 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 20/03/2026
Producer: berni_png Earnings: 50,407 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0200
Cutting 0001
Trail class 0000
Reining 01072
Western pleasure 01043
droite
Genetic potential Total: 24282.10
Stamina6406.18  Gallop2665.67
Speed4537.54  Trot3010.86
Dressage5440.76  Jumping2221.09
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6406.18
6406.18
6406.18
6406.18
6406.18
6406.18
Speed
4537.54
4537.54
4537.54
4537.54
Dressage
5440.76
5440.76
5440.76
5440.76
5440.76
Gallop
2665.67
2665.67
2665.67
Trot
3010.86
3010.86
3010.86
Jumping
2221.09
2221.09
2221.09
This horse has 2372 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
24th October 2026
Box:
box 1* straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

M 24282.10 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring