Australian Pharaoh

Seniority : 694 days
General ranking : 181ˢᵗ
Reserve : 37,997 equus
History of Owners

Rosettes

source
20:30
Energy
27%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 42417.60

Stamina
3840.964
7681.93
Speed
2170.9795
4341.96
Dressage
4842.9545
9685.91
Gallop
3172.97
6345.94
Trot
5510.948
11021.90
Jumping
1669.9845
3339.97
Breed: DivineAge: 19 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 19.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 611 kg
Coat: Divine Born on: 22/03/2026
Producer: Australian Pharaoh Earnings: 127,438 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 2761.00
Stamina576.50  Gallop467.16
Speed728.08  Trot151.57
Dressage522.11  Jumping315.58
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
576.5
576.5
Speed
728.08
728.08
Dressage
522.11
522.11
Gallop
467.16
467.16
Trot
151.57
Jumping
315.58
315.58
This horse has 219 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Brook is one of the Water Horses.

Brook is the son of Dew and Cloud.

He can only be born if the player already owns all his family members.

He has extraordinary skills that change every day, which makes him potentially good in all areas.

Brook cannot be sold.

See a list of everyone who owns Brook

Equestrian Centre

Brook is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Brook can't be bred.
arbreFamily Tree