berni_png

Seniority : 2113 days
General ranking : 97ᵗʰ
Reserve : 222,160 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Liver chestnut
11:00
Energy
75%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 28747.78

Stamina
3838.749
7677.50
Speed
2692.1095
5384.22
Dressage
3235.1985
6470.40
Gallop
1582.9315
3165.86
Trot
1789.478
3578.96
Jumping
1235.4215
2470.84
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 19 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 420 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 31/01/2026
Producer: berni_png Earnings: 52,029 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0543
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0744
Reining 01224
Western pleasure 0630
droite
Genetic potential Total: 23873.74
Stamina6299.00  Gallop2619.41
Speed4460.67  Trot2962.28
Dressage5349.11  Jumping2183.27
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6299
6299
6299
6299
6299
6299
Speed
4460.67
4460.67
4460.67
4460.67
Dressage
5349.11
5349.11
5349.11
5349.11
5349.11
Gallop
2619.41
2619.41
2619.41
Trot
2962.28
2962.28
2962.28
Jumping
2183.27
2183.27
2183.27
This horse has 2330 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
24th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

M 23873.74 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring