Cjcj

Seniority : 3152 days
General ranking : 13ᵗʰ
Reserve : 22,568,420 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Quarter Horse Black
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
90%

Skills

Total: 22038.04

Stamina
3674.1485
7348.30
Speed
536.493
1072.99
Dressage
3215.91
6431.82
Gallop
742.7555
1485.51
Trot
369.2355
738.47
Jumping
2480.479
4960.96
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 10 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 455 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 02/01/2026
Producer: Cjcj Earnings: 1,867 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 23065.31
Stamina6089.56  Gallop3650.45
Speed2629.85  Trot1255.55
Dressage5328.49  Jumping4111.41
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6089.56
6089.56
6089.56
6089.56
6089.56
Speed
2629.85
2629.85
2629.85
Dressage
5328.49
5328.49
5328.49
5328.49
5328.49
Gallop
3650.45
3650.45
3650.45
3650.45
Trot
1255.55
1255.55
Jumping
4111.41
4111.41
4111.41
4111.41
This horse has 2249 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

ᴄᴏʟᴛ ʙʟᴜᴘ is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

ᴄᴏʟᴛ ʙʟᴜᴘ is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring