Sabre 12

Seniority : 258 days
General ranking : 262ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 425,004 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Arabian Horse Light Grey
22:30
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
97%

Skills

Total: 11042.83

Stamina
1086.662
2173.32
Speed
1605.409
3210.82
Dressage
1250.9325
2501.86
Gallop
973.0965
1946.19
Trot
298.077
596.15
Jumping
307.2395
614.48
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 8 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 488 kg
Coat: Light Grey Born on: 22/01/2026
Producer: geminii Earnings: 438 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0002
Cross-country 0001
Show jumping 01960
Dressage 0012
Genetic potential Total: 13160.95
Stamina2744.45  Gallop2231.85
Speed3471.88  Trot717.77
Dressage2488.66  Jumping1506.34
BLUP:
61.25
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2744.45
2744.45
2744.45
Speed
3471.88
3471.88
3471.88
3471.88
Dressage
2488.66
2488.66
2488.66
Gallop
2231.85
2231.85
2231.85
Trot
717.771
717.771
Jumping
1506.34
1506.34
This mare has 1259 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +30, speed: +30, dressage: +30, gallop: +30, trot: +30, jumping: +30

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
22nd October 2026
Box:
box 1*
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring