berni_png

Seniority : 2117 days
General ranking : 97ᵗʰ
Reserve : 230,125 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Chestnut
14:15
Energy
52%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 21131.35

Stamina
3426.1435
6852.29
Speed
2411.6795
4823.36
Dressage
2902.7635
5805.53
Gallop
661.264
1322.53
Trot
822.082
1644.16
Jumping
341.7445
683.49
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 22 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 415 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 07/09/2025
Producer: Morpheus Earnings: 54,905 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0011
Trail class 0000
Reining 02261
Western pleasure 012102
droite
Genetic potential Total: 22983.48
Stamina6063.80  Gallop2520.51
Speed4294.81  Trot2848.67
Dressage5152.88  Jumping2102.81
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6063.8
6063.8
6063.8
6063.8
6063.8
Speed
4294.81
4294.81
4294.81
4294.81
Dressage
5152.88
5152.88
5152.88
5152.88
5152.88
Gallop
2520.51
2520.51
2520.51
Trot
2848.67
2848.67
2848.67
Jumping
2102.81
2102.81
2102.81
This horse has 2242 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

M 22983.48 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

M 22983.48 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring