Morpheus

Seniority : 2401 days
General ranking : 40ᵗʰ
Reserve : 651,723 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Brumby Bay
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8871.10

Stamina
1184.003
2368.01
Speed
1520.8425
3041.68
Dressage
88.9025
177.81
Gallop
1203.585
2407.17
Trot
154.53
309.06
Jumping
283.689
567.38
Breed: BrumbyAge: 16 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 434 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 29/08/2025
Producer: Morpheus Earnings: 800 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 02812
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10478.44
Stamina2132.04  Gallop2166.29
Speed2721.56  Trot994.80
Dressage587.86  Jumping1875.88
BLUP:
59.15
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2132.04
2132.04
2132.04
Speed
2721.56
2721.56
2721.56
Dressage
587.866
587.866
Gallop
2166.29
2166.29
2166.29
Trot
994.804
994.804
Jumping
1875.88
1875.88
1875.88
This mare has 991 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

F 10478.44 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 17 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring