Morpheus

Seniority : 2401 days
General ranking : 40ᵗʰ
Reserve : 651,723 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Brumby Dark Bay
11:30
Energy
28%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8776.11

Stamina
1162.6515
2325.30
Speed
1487.6705
2975.34
Dressage
92.4585
184.92
Gallop
1196.111
2392.22
Trot
153.5675
307.13
Jumping
295.594
591.19
Breed: BrumbyAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 433 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 29/08/2025
Producer: Morpheus Earnings: 840 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 021011
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10220.36
Stamina2080.00  Gallop2120.67
Speed2652.23  Trot966.02
Dressage572.17  Jumping1829.26
BLUP:
59.47
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2080
2080
2080
Speed
2652.23
2652.23
2652.23
Dressage
572.18
572.18
Gallop
2120.67
2120.67
2120.67
Trot
966.023
966.023
Jumping
1829.26
1829.26
1829.26
This horse has 966 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

M 10220.36 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring