shelisa44

Seniority : 969 days
General ranking : 43ʳᵈ
Reserve : 17,799,590 equus
History of Owners
Pony Shetland Chestnut
11:00
Energy
70%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7599.22

Stamina
222.464
444.93
Speed
826.162
1652.32
Dressage
914.725
1829.45
Gallop
564.1945
1128.39
Trot
111.1475
222.29
Jumping
1160.917
2321.83
Breed: ShetlandAge: 17 years 10 months
Species: PonyHeight: 10.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 306 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 15/06/2025
Producer: ᴠᴇʀᴅᴇᴍoᴜɴ Earnings: 1,491 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 01653
Trail class 0053
Reining 0420
Western pleasure 0010
Genetic potential Total: 8089.21
Stamina917.75  Gallop1366.85
Speed1529.30  Trot447.96
Dressage1684.42  Jumping2142.91
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
917.758
917.758
Speed
1529.3
1529.3
Dressage
1684.42
1684.42
1684.42
Gallop
1366.85
1366.85
Trot
447.969
447.969
Jumping
2142.91
2142.91
2142.91
This mare has 751 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
23rd October 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 6 months
maleSire: M 8165.93 - ɪɴғᴇʀɪᴏʀɪᴛʏ ᴄᴏᴍᴘʟᴇx -

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring