Riding Horse Holsteiner Dapple Grey
09:00
Energy
82%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 25790.57

Stamina
2019.208
4038.42
Speed
2289.0965
4578.19
Dressage
2988.1015
5976.20
Gallop
1460.706
2921.41
Trot
433.838
867.68
Jumping
3704.3355
7408.67
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 21 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 490 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 09/05/2025
Producer: Sapphireinoz4321 Earnings: 2,669 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0007
Dressage 0035
droite
Genetic potential Total: 21359.83
Stamina3350.87  Gallop2421.73
Speed3799.86  Trot1157.59
Dressage4941.20  Jumping5688.56
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3350.87
3350.87
3350.87
3350.87
Speed
3799.86
3799.86
3799.86
3799.86
Dressage
4941.2
4941.2
4941.2
4941.2
4941.2
Gallop
2421.74
2421.74
2421.74
Trot
1157.6
1157.6
Jumping
5688.56
5688.56
5688.56
5688.56
5688.56
This mare has 2079 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

21359.83 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 2 months
maleSire: 21370.21 ♔ℍolsteiner♔

Information

reproductionCoverings: 10
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring