Pandora

Seniority : 1597 days
General ranking : 135ᵗʰ
Reserve : 23,058,009 equus
History of Owners

Bee

compagnonabeille
17:30
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8174.87

Stamina
646.257
1292.51
Speed
948.17
1896.34
Dressage
1104.3505
2208.70
Gallop
725.524
1451.05
Trot
466.519
933.04
Jumping
196.615
393.23
Breed: LipizzanAge: 13 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 477 kg
Coat: Light Grey Born on: 10/05/2025
Producer: Pandora Earnings: 1,826 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0233
Trotting race 01212
Cross-country 0957
Show jumping 0200
Dressage 0415
Genetic potential Total: 6729.14
Stamina1064.42  Gallop1196.00
Speed1562.67  Trot766.07
Dressage1771.66  Jumping368.31
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1064.42
1064.42
Speed
1562.67
1562.67
Dressage
1771.66
1771.66
1771.66
Gallop
1196
1196
Trot
766.076
766.076
Jumping
368.315
368.315
This mare has 616 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

compagnonabeilleBee

dressage: +15

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
17th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 14 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring