Adnil29

Seniority : 5389 days
General ranking : 280ᵗʰ
Reserve : 43,242,362 equus
History of Owners

Jellyfish

compagnonjellyfish
Riding Horse Arabian Horse Dapple Grey
21:00
Energy
55%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27291.65

Stamina
2854.7245
5709.45
Speed
3864.297
7728.59
Dressage
2582.3505
5164.70
Gallop
2302.281
4604.56
Trot
483.3245
966.65
Jumping
1558.848
3117.70
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 12 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 501 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 20/04/2025
Producer: mamma mia23 Earnings: 8,746 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0101711
Trotting race 01264
Cross-country 0213
Show jumping 01295
Dressage 0010
droite
Genetic potential Total: 20782.46
Stamina4346.35  Gallop3508.37
Speed5491.42  Trot1127.22
Dressage3936.09  Jumping2373.01
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Isaac *DownUnda*
Dam: 20 Makayla *DownUnda*
Arabian Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
4346.35
4346.35
4346.35
4346.35
Speed
5491.42
5491.42
5491.42
5491.42
5491.42
Dressage
3936.09
3936.09
3936.09
3936.09
Gallop
3508.37
3508.37
3508.37
3508.37
Trot
1127.22
1127.22
Jumping
2373.01
2373.01
2373.01
This mare has 2021 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +27, speed: +27, dressage: +27, gallop: +27, trot: +27, jumping: +27

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

compagnonjellyfishJellyfish

gallop: +5


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
1st November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring