LadyDisdain

Seniority : 471 days
General ranking : 203ʳᵈ
Reserve : 491,811 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Brumby Bay
22:00
Energy
36%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 11776.28

Stamina
1205.714
2411.43
Speed
1539.639
3079.28
Dressage
252.201
504.40
Gallop
1250.688
2501.38
Trot
567.7115
1135.42
Jumping
1072.187
2144.37
Breed: BrumbyAge: 13 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 500 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 19/03/2025
Producer: LadyDisdain Earnings: 2,834 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 01113
Cutting 0000
Trail class 013184
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0940
Genetic potential Total: 9844.28
Stamina1993.55  Gallop2054.59
Speed2534.33  Trot934.27
Dressage555.68  Jumping1771.85
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1993.55
1993.55
1993.55
Speed
2534.33
2534.33
2534.33
Dressage
555.685
555.685
Gallop
2054.59
2054.59
2054.59
Trot
934.271
934.271
Jumping
1771.85
1771.85
1771.85
This mare has 928 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
18th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 13 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring