LadyDisdain

Seniority : 481 days
General ranking : 197ᵗʰ
Reserve : 683,103 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Brumby Liver chestnut
21:00
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 11405.57

Stamina
1152.4295
2304.86
Speed
1502.48
3004.96
Dressage
295.418
590.84
Gallop
1184.9155
2369.83
Trot
543.4895
1086.98
Jumping
1024.051
2048.10
Breed: BrumbyAge: 18 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 507 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 25/11/2024
Producer: LadyDisdain Earnings: 8,149 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 011155
Cutting 0000
Trail class 076253
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0822
Genetic potential Total: 9375.09
Stamina1900.66  Gallop1937.94
Speed2429.82  Trot891.98
Dressage526.67  Jumping1688.01
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1900.66
1900.66
1900.66
Speed
2429.82
2429.82
2429.82
Dressage
526.68
526.68
Gallop
1937.94
1937.94
1937.94
Trot
891.983
891.983
Jumping
1688.01
1688.01
1688.01
This mare has 880 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Melody 9375 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 6 months
maleSire: Sestertius 8721 Black Ridge Brumbies

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring