кυмι

Seniority : 1900 days
General ranking : 27ᵗʰ
Reserve : 392,436 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Quarter Horse Dark Bay
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
33%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 20582.79

Stamina
3414.169
6828.34
Speed
488.047
976.09
Dressage
2935.749
5871.50
Gallop
918.7155
1837.43
Trot
274.3515
548.70
Jumping
2260.361
4520.72
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 29 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 478 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 02/09/2024
Producer: кυмι Earnings: 1,220 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 020100
Genetic potential Total: 21206.75
Stamina5596.78  Gallop3356.05
Speed2420.84  Trot1154.67
Dressage4899.60  Jumping3778.81
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5596.78
5596.78
5596.78
5596.78
5596.78
Speed
2420.84
2420.84
2420.84
Dressage
4899.6
4899.6
4899.6
4899.6
4899.6
Gallop
3356.05
3356.05
3356.05
3356.05
Trot
1154.67
1154.67
Jumping
3778.81
3778.81
3778.81
3778.81
This mare has 2063 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +18, speed: +18, dressage: +18, gallop: +18, trot: +18, jumping: +18

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern2xnoirblanc2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xnoirblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xnoir2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
16th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 21206.75 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring