кυмι

Seniority : 1896 days
General ranking : 27ᵗʰ
Reserve : 411,712 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Quarter Horse Dapple Grey
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
37%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 23499.83

Stamina
3295.8505
6591.70
Speed
1178.6705
2357.34
Dressage
2881.523
5763.05
Gallop
1640.3025
3280.61
Trot
533.5825
1067.16
Jumping
2219.9855
4439.97
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 29 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 454 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 26/07/2024
Producer: кυмι Earnings: 830 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 20770.30
Stamina5483.77  Gallop3286.13
Speed2369.83  Trot1131.05
Dressage4797.57  Jumping3701.95
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5483.77
5483.77
5483.77
5483.77
5483.77
Speed
2369.83
2369.83
2369.83
Dressage
4797.57
4797.57
4797.57
4797.57
4797.57
Gallop
3286.13
3286.13
3286.13
3286.13
Trot
1131.05
1131.05
Jumping
3701.95
3701.95
3701.95
3701.95
This mare has 2020 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +18, speed: +18, dressage: +18, gallop: +18, trot: +18, jumping: +18

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
16th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

ʏᴏᴜ ʟᴏᴏᴋ sʜᴏᴄᴋᴇᴅ is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring