Lowarna

Seniority : 1679 days
General ranking : 201ˢᵗ
Reserve : 27,782,364 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Chestnut
20:15
Energy
37%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7449.70

Stamina
421.62
843.24
Speed
783.1745
1566.35
Dressage
697.279
1394.56
Gallop
994.5785
1989.16
Trot
204.4015
408.80
Jumping
623.799
1247.60
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 17 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 470 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 02/12/2024
Producer: Lowarna Earnings: 1,347 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0002
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0124
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0017
Genetic potential Total: 6945.88
Stamina787.45  Gallop1851.52
Speed1451.94  Trot376.88
Dressage1308.48  Jumping1169.59
BLUP:
60.45
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
787.454
787.454
Speed
1451.94
1451.94
Dressage
1308.48
1308.48
Gallop
1851.52
1851.52
1851.52
Trot
376.888
376.888
Jumping
1169.6
1169.6
This mare has 637 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
15th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: a few hours
maleSire: M Strawberry 5022 ☆ ɱαɠɳυɱ σρυs ☆

Information

reproductionCoverings: 9
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring