Lowarna

Seniority : 1680 days
General ranking : 201ˢᵗ
Reserve : 27,775,666 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Paint Horse Bay Overo
20:15
Energy
51%
Health
100%
Morale
97%

Skills

Total: 11067.12

Stamina
932.1605
1864.32
Speed
1468.9225
2937.84
Dressage
1159.5875
2319.18
Gallop
1039.982
2079.96
Trot
303.747
607.49
Jumping
629.158
1258.32
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 17 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 461 kg
Coat: Bay Overo Born on: 01/12/2024
Producer: Lowarna Earnings: 2,141 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0001
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0007
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 01174
Genetic potential Total: 10355.49
Stamina1750.92  Gallop1954.53
Speed2745.60  Trot564.24
Dressage2161.46  Jumping1178.74
BLUP:
60.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1750.92
1750.92
1750.92
Speed
2745.6
2745.6
2745.6
Dressage
2161.46
2161.46
2161.46
Gallop
1954.53
1954.53
1954.53
Trot
564.24
564.24
Jumping
1178.74
1178.74
This mare has 979 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

F Bay overo 10355 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: a few hours
maleSire: M 12195.58 Paint Me A Picture

Information

reproductionCoverings: 9
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring