кυмι

Seniority : 1897 days
General ranking : 27ᵗʰ
Reserve : 404,350 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Quarter Horse Liver chestnut
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
5%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 23723.51

Stamina
3148.4715
6296.94
Speed
1344.92
2689.84
Dressage
2749.8765
5499.75
Gallop
1873.66
3747.32
Trot
628.4
1256.80
Jumping
2116.425
4232.85
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 31 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 452 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 15/05/2024
Producer: кυмι Earnings: 1,267 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 03148
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 01900
droite
Genetic potential Total: 19990.06
Stamina5280.48  Gallop3159.89
Speed2280.29  Trot1088.25
Dressage4617.38  Jumping3563.77
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5280.48
5280.48
5280.48
5280.48
5280.48
Speed
2280.29
2280.29
2280.29
Dressage
4617.38
4617.38
4617.38
4617.38
4617.38
Gallop
3159.89
3159.89
3159.89
3159.89
Trot
1088.25
1088.25
Jumping
3563.77
3563.77
3563.77
3563.77
This mare has 1942 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +18, speed: +18, dressage: +18, gallop: +18, trot: +18, jumping: +18

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
16th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Filly 19990.06 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring