Perry

Seniority : 1367 days
General ranking : 119ᵗʰ
Reserve : 138,637 equus
History of Owners
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 1096.28

Stamina
114.2385
228.48
Speed
144.504
289.01
Dressage
103.858
207.72
Gallop
92.8935
185.79
Trot
29.8595
59.72
Jumping
62.7855
125.57
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 2 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 359 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 24/02/2024
Producer: Chantelle15

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

pomme-or-hidden
Genetic potential Total: 7855.17
Stamina1637.11  Gallop1331.22
Speed2070.83  Trot427.90
Dressage1488.35  Jumping899.75
BLUP:
-92.84
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1637.11
1637.11
1637.11
Speed
2070.83
2070.83
2070.83
Dressage
1488.35
1488.35
Gallop
1331.22
1331.22
Trot
427.908
427.908
Jumping
899.756
899.756
This horse has 728 excellence stars.

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

Automated purchase is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertAutomated purchase will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 years right now!

Information