MXR

Seniority : 5764 days
General ranking : 53ʳᵈ
Reserve : 65,253,257 equus
History of Owners

Purple dragon

compagnondragon1
06:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 19068.64

Stamina
1596.88
3193.76
Speed
2523.05
5046.10
Dressage
1801.93
3603.86
Gallop
2002.465
4004.93
Trot
1088.28
2176.56
Jumping
521.715
1043.43
Breed: FjordAge: 133 years 2 months
Species: Pegasus ponyHeight: 13.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 407 kg
Coat: Gulblakk Born on: 30/07/2023
Producer: MXR Earnings: 219,718 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0131239324
Trotting race 05982109
Cross-country 0124089
Show jumping 0306339411
Dressage 0179233177
droite
Genetic potential Total: 14511.54
Stamina2438.91  Gallop3035.29
Speed3832.91  Trot1659.70
Dressage2753.07  Jumping791.65
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2438.91
2438.91
2438.91
Speed
3832.91
3832.91
3832.91
3832.91
Dressage
2753.07
2753.07
2753.07
Gallop
3035.29
3035.29
3035.29
Trot
1659.7
1659.7
1659.7
Jumping
791.658
791.658
This horse has 1394 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

dressage: +9, gallop: +7, trot: +8

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

sceauapocalypseSeal of the Apocalypse

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

tapisknightKnight's Saddle Cloth

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bonnetknightKnight's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bandeknightKnight's Polo Wraps

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

selleknightKnight's Saddle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

brideknightKnight's Bridle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10


Equestrian Centre

Forseti is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring