jilqAC

Seniority : 1360 days
General ranking : 327ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,798,948 equus
History of Owners
24:00
Energy
26%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6766.71

Stamina
853.405
1706.81
Speed
710.995
1421.99
Dressage
674.225
1348.45
Gallop
298.5125
597.02
Trot
232.6385
465.28
Jumping
613.578
1227.16
Breed: BarbAge: 45 years 10 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 464 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 30/06/2023
Producer: Maddi Earnings: 15,486 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0645
Cutting 0154368
Trail class 0225
Reining 0302
Western pleasure 02177
Genetic potential Total: 5582.32
Stamina1396.08  Gallop497.38
Speed1159.39  Trot387.47
Dressage1119.98  Jumping1022.01
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1396.08
1396.08
Speed
1159.39
1159.39
Dressage
1119.98
1119.98
Gallop
497.384
497.384
Trot
387.473
387.473
Jumping
1022.01
1022.01
This mare has 500 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +9, speed: +7, dressage: +8

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Centre

Up to:
9th November 2026
Box:
box 2** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Mу Lαѕт Ɠσσ∂вує is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 46 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 20
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring