Lowarna

Seniority : 1679 days
General ranking : 201ˢᵗ
Reserve : 27,772,349 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Arabian Horse Light Grey
20:15
Energy
43%
Health
100%
Morale
98%

Skills

Total: 13190.25

Stamina
1383.0125
2766.03
Speed
1747.397
3494.79
Dressage
1240.9265
2481.85
Gallop
1109.259
2218.52
Trot
362.836
725.67
Jumping
751.6965
1503.39
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 17 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 467 kg
Coat: Light Grey Born on: 27/01/2022
Producer: Lowarna Earnings: 2,051 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0001
Trotting race 04410
Cross-country 0282
Show jumping 0034
Dressage 0127
Genetic potential Total: 10567.94
Stamina2208.62  Gallop1783.34
Speed2796.96  Trot577.89
Dressage1995.51  Jumping1205.60
BLUP:
68.28
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2208.62
2208.62
2208.62
Speed
2796.96
2796.96
2796.96
Dressage
1995.51
1995.51
1995.51
Gallop
1783.34
1783.34
1783.34
Trot
577.895
577.895
Jumping
1205.61
1205.61
This mare has 999 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
15th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: a few hours
maleSire: M Black arab 16298 By Lowarna

Information

reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring