MXR

Seniority : 5763 days
General ranking : 53ʳᵈ
Reserve : 65,208,892 equus
History of Owners

Dog

compagnonchien
normalpegase
23:45
Energy
26%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 13985.82

Stamina
1175.16
2350.32
Speed
1849.69
3699.38
Dressage
1320.27
2640.54
Gallop
1465.895
2931.79
Trot
798.06
1596.12
Jumping
383.837
767.67
Breed: FjordAge: 212 years 10 months
Species: Pegasus ponyHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 408 kg
Coat: Gulblakk Born on: 12/09/2021
Producer: MXR Earnings: 303,607 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0174466524
Trotting race 01950118
Cross-country 094675
Show jumping 0174296271
Dressage 0319505377
droite
Genetic potential Total: 10719.22
Stamina1809.84  Gallop2234.42
Speed2828.10  Trot1226.63
Dressage2034.29  Jumping585.93
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: Mel The Mighty Warrior
Fjord
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1809.84
1809.84
1809.84
Speed
2828.1
2828.1
2828.1
Dressage
2034.29
2034.29
2034.29
Gallop
2234.42
2234.42
2234.42
Trot
1226.63
1226.63
Jumping
585.937
585.937
This horse has 1014 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

5thelementearthEarth Element

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +14, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

falabellaFalabella

speed: +8, dressage: +7, gallop: +9

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

compagnonchienDog

dressage: +15

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
27th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring