Aɱαɾɳι ☾

Seniority : 2356 days
General ranking : 23ʳᵈ
Reserve : 131,590,209 equus
History of Owners

Muerciélago

companionchauvesouris1
Riding Horse Arabian Horse Chestnut
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 8901.87

Stamina
928.134
1856.27
Speed
1171.5445
2343.09
Dressage
843.0175
1686.04
Gallop
752.862
1505.72
Trot
244.8785
489.76
Jumping
510.497
1020.99
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 21 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 453 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 10/08/2021
Producer: jibbles

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

woven tail braid

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8899.93
Stamina1858.05  Gallop1502.94
Speed2352.08  Trot486.87
Dressage1684.12  Jumping1015.87
BLUP:
43.04
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1858.05
1858.05
1858.05
Speed
2352.08
2352.08
2352.08
Dressage
1684.12
1684.12
1684.12
Gallop
1502.94
1502.94
Trot
486.87
486.87
Jumping
1015.87
1015.87
This mare has 833 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +30, speed: +30, dressage: +30, gallop: +30, trot: +30, jumping: +30

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tailbraid2Woven Tail Braid

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
28th November 2026
Box:
box 1*
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring