Deria

Seniority : 47 days
General ranking : 1477ᵗʰ
Reserve : 188,553 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Arabian Horse Liver chestnut
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 12272.49

Stamina
1283.1285
2566.26
Speed
1743.0435
3486.09
Dressage
1156.74
2313.48
Gallop
1032.735
2065.47
Trot
219.6725
439.35
Jumping
700.925
1401.85
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 20 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 441 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 08/11/2020
Producer: Elaine52 Earnings: 5,281 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 012156
Trail class 0233
Reining 0761
Western pleasure 0100
Genetic potential Total: 9418.90
Stamina1964.94  Gallop1588.60
Speed2492.84  Trot515.90
Dressage1779.92  Jumping1076.70
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1964.94
1964.94
1964.94
Speed
2492.84
2492.84
2492.84
Dressage
1779.92
1779.92
1779.92
Gallop
1588.6
1588.6
Trot
515.902
515.902
Jumping
1076.7
1076.7
This mare has 884 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

(F)9418.90 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 20 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring