Riding Horse Appaloosa Black Leopard
17:30
Energy
35%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 707.68

Stamina
60.99
121.98
Speed
59.7555
119.51
Dressage
68.626
137.25
Gallop
98.697
197.39
Trot
22.201
44.40
Jumping
43.571
87.14
Breed: AppaloosaAge: 21 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 427 kg
Coat: Black Leopard Born on: 04/02/2020
Producer: Katlyn Elliott

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 1237.00
Stamina195.69  Gallop285.62
Speed326.20  Trot67.91
Dressage220.19  Jumping141.38
BLUP:
17.97
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Appaloosa
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
195.69
195.69
Speed
326.2
326.2
Dressage
220.19
220.19
Gallop
285.62
285.62
Jumping
141.39
This mare has 70 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Black leopard is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 22 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 9
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring