normallicorneailee
12:30
Energy
93%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 841.88

Stamina
100.198
200.40
Speed
62.115
124.23
Dressage
95.4105
190.82
Gallop
56.6945
113.39
Trot
59.951
119.90
Jumping
46.5695
93.14
Breed: Kerry BogAge: 33 years 8 months
Species: Winged unicorn pony Height: 10.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 324 kg
Coat: Chestnut Tobiano Born on: 16/06/2018
Producer: Australian Pharaoh Earnings: 28,484 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0143426
Cutting 081412
Trail class 061620
Reining 0033
Western pleasure 001310
Genetic potential Total: 723.00
Stamina161.22  Gallop103.39
Speed114.23  Trot109.90
Dressage151.11  Jumping83.14
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Kerry Bog
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
161.23
Speed
114.23
Dressage
151.11
Gallop
103.39
Trot
109.9
This mare has 17 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +30, speed: +30, dressage: +30, gallop: +30, trot: +30, jumping: +30

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

5thelementearthEarth Element

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +14, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +8, dressage: +7, trot: +9

bridewesternposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

sellewesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

tapiswesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

falacorneFalacorn

stamina: +8, dressage: +7, trot: +9


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Centre

Up to:
31st October 2026
Box:
box 1*
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Ultrasound

echographie1 colt of Kerry Bog breed and of Mouse Grey coat colour.

Gestation

chevalSince: 8 months
maleSire: M 2392.47 Magic Does Exist

Information

reproductionCoverings: 11
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring